athletics schedules
and scores
view on team page
- Spring 2024 Sports Schedule
- Spring 2024 Sports Scores
- Winter 2023-24 Schedule
- Winter 2023-24 Scores
- Fall 2023 Schedule
- Fall 2023 Scores
- Calendar View
Spring 2024 Sports Schedule
Spring 2024 Sports Schedule
Team | Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Advantage | Type | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Bucknell University | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Pottsgrove High School
|
|
|
Pottsgrove High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Bucknell University | Away | ||
Rowing |
PSRA First Flick
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Cheer |
First State Open
|
|
|
Away | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
|
Owen J Roberts High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
|
Owen J Roberts High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
PSRA Second Flick
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Softball |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Bayard Rustin High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
|
Twin Valley | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
|
Twin Valley | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Henderson High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Proving Grounds | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Proving Grounds | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Interboro High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
|
The Hill School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
|
The Hill School | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Track and Field |
Haverford Invitational
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
|
Ocean City High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
|
Ocean City High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
PSRA Third Flick
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Softball |
vs.
Perkiomen Valley High School
|
|
|
Perkiomen Valley High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Oxford Park | Away | ||
Track and Field |
Ron Livers Viking Invitational
|
|
|
Perkiomen Valley High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
PSRA Fourth Flick
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Rowing |
PSRA Fifth Flick
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Field Events Invitational
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Track and Field |
Penn Relays
|
|
TBD
|
Franklin Field (University of Pennsylvania) | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
|
Springfield High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
Cooper Cup Regatta, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Track and Field |
Whippet Invitational
|
|
|
Downingtown West High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Downingtown East High School | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Downingtown East High School | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Chichester High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
|
Agnes Irwin | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
|
Agnes Irwin | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Track and Field |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
TBD
|
The Hill School | Away | ||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Track and Field Championship
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy University | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Track and Field |
Downingtown West Last Chance Meet
|
|
|
Downingtown West High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Softball |
vs.
Ridley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - First Round
|
|
TBD
|
TBD | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Coatesville High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Coatesville High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Softball |
District 1 Semifinals
|
|
TBD
|
TBD | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Quarterfinals
|
|
TBD
|
TBD | |||
Softball |
District 1 Championship
|
|
TBD
|
TBD | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Semifinals
|
|
TBD
|
TBD | |||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Shippensburg University | Away | ||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Shippensburg University | Away | ||
Rowing |
SRAA National Championship, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 Championship
|
|
TBD
|
TBD |
Spring 2024 Sports Scores
Winter 2023-24 Schedule
Winter 2023-24 Sports Schedule
Team | Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Advantage | Type | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Marple Newtown High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Marple Newtown High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
|
Lower Moreland High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
|
Lower Moreland High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Radnor High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
|
Alvernia University | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Away | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Swimming and Diving |
Cardinal Class - Diving
|
|
|
Upper Dublin High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Conestoga High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
O'Hara Tournament, Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Upper Dublin High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
|
Lower Merion High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
|
The Hill School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Away | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Hoops for Hope, Souderton Area High School
|
|
|
Arcadia University | Away | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Conestoga High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Strath Haven High School
|
|
|
Away | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | POSTPONED: 02/02/2024 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | POSTPONED: 1/26/2024 | |
Indoor Track and Field |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
|
The Hill School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Away | |||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Abington Senior High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Pennridge High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Pennridge High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Away | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Senior Day, Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
AACA Semifinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
LaSalle College High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
AACA Swimming and Diving Championship
|
|
|
Upper Dublin High School | Away | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Home | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
AACA Championship, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Sun Valley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet of Champions
|
|
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - Quarterfinals, Radnor High School
|
|
|
Radnor High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
District 1 Swimming Championship
|
|
|
York County YMCA | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - Semifinal, West Chester East High School
|
|
|
West Chester East High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
District 1 Swimming Championship
|
|
|
York County YMCA | Away | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
PTFCA Indoor Championship
|
|
|
Penn State University | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Hollinger Field House, WCU | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Dallas High School
|
|
|
Great Valley HS | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | CANCELLED |
Softball |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
|
Great Valley HS | Away | Scrimmage | |
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Kennett High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Kennett High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | Scrimmage | |
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | Scrimmage | |
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
TBD
|
Bucknell University | Away | ||
Softball |
vs.
Pottsgrove High School
|
|
|
Pottsgrove High School | Away |
Winter 2023-24 Scores
Fall 2023 Schedule
Fall 2023 Sports Schedule
Team | Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Advantage | Type | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Golf |
vs.
Perkiomen Valley High School
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Bayard Rustin High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Bayard Rustin High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Golf |
Llanerch Country Club High School Golf Invitational
|
|
|
Llanerch Country Club | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | CHANGED: Time changed to earlier in day.. | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Downingtown East High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Phoenixville High School
|
|
|
Phoenixville High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Downingtown East High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | Scrimmage | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Phoenixville High School
|
|
|
Phoenixville High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Golf |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | POSTPONED: 09/11/2023 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Archbishop John Carroll High School | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Golf |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Sunnybrook Golf Club | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | CANCELLED | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Golf |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Cross Country |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Penllyn Woods | Away | POSTPONED: 9/12/2023 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | CANCELLED | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | CANCELLED | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | ||
Golf |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Blue Bell Country Club | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Core Creek Park Tennis Center | Away | CANCELLED | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | POSTPONED: TBD | |
Cross Country |
Abington Invitational
|
|
|
Abington Senior High School | Away | ||
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Delbarton
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | CHANGED: This event has changed. | |
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | POSTPONED: 10/3/2023 | |
Golf |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Sacred Heart Academy | Away | ||
Cross Country |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Penllyn Woods | Away | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Sacred Heart Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Sacred Heart Academy | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Hill School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Golf |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Neshaminy High School
|
|
|
Neshaminy High School | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
White Manor Country Club | Away | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Neshaminy High School
|
|
|
Neshaminy High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Central Bucks West High School
|
|
|
Central Bucks West High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Central Bucks West High School
|
|
|
Central Bucks West High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Golf |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Walnut Lane Golf Club | Away | ||
Cross Country |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villanova University | Away | CHANGED: This event has changed. | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Bishop Shanahan High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Bishop Shanahan High School | Away | ||
Golf |
vs.
Pennsbury High School
|
|
|
Yardley Country Club | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Joseph Marie High School | Away | ||
Tennis |
AACA Singles Tournament
|
|
|
||||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
Max Field Hockey Tournament
|
|
|
Proving Grounds | Away | ||
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Rock Creek Christian
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Cross Country |
George School Invitational
|
|
|
George School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | POSTPONED: 10/14/2023 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
Max Field Hockey Tournament
|
|
|
Proving Grounds | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | POSTPONED: 10/14/2023 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | POSTPONED: TBD | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Golf |
AACA Golf Championship
|
|
|
Blue Bell Country Club | Away | ||
Golf |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Spring Hollow Golf Club | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Core Creek Park Tennis Center | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Merion Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Hun School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Cross Country |
Paul Short Invitational
|
|
TBD
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Harriton High School
|
|
|
Harriton High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Cross Country |
vs.
Senior Day, Villa Joseph Marie High School, Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Tennis |
AACA Doubles Tournament
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | Tournament | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Homecoming, Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Garnet Valley High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Garnet Valley High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Episcopal Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Episcopal Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Westtown School
|
|
|
Westtown School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Westtown School
|
|
|
Westtown School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
|
Spring-Ford Area High School | Away | CANCELLED | |
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Episcopal
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Rowing |
Navy Day Regatta
|
|
TBD
|
||||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Downingtown West High School | Away | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
|
Downingtown West High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Cross Country |
AACA Championship
|
|
|
Tyler State Park | Away | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Mount St. Joseph Academy | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
|
Academy of Notre Dame | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | CHANGED: This event has changed. | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | CHANGED: This event has changed. | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Unionville High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Unionville High School | Away | ||
Rowing |
Head of the Charles Regatta
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Oxford Area High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Springfield Township High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Quarterfinals, Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Quarterfinals, Upper Perkiomen High School
|
|
|
Upper Perkiomen High School | Away | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Cross Country |
District 1 Championship
|
|
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
Rowing |
Head of the Schuylkill
|
|
TBD
|
Away | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Radnor High School
|
|
|
Radnor High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Pope John Paul High School
|
|
|
Harriton High School | Away | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Strath Haven High School
|
|
|
Norristown Area High School | Away | ||
Cheer |
Senior Night - Malvern Prep vs Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Home | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Radnor High School
|
|
|
Methacton High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Red Land High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Red Land High School
|
|
|
Great Valley HS | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - Quarterfinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
TBD
|
Gwynedd Mercy Academy | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - Semifinals, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Wissahickon High School | Away | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
PIAA State Championship, Palmyra Area High School
|
|
|
Cumberland Valley High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Marple Newtown High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
|
Marple Newtown High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
|
Haverford High School | Away | Scrimmage | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
|
Henderson High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
|
Lower Moreland High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
|
Lower Moreland High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Radnor High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
|
Alvernia University | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
|
Away | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Swimming and Diving |
Cardinal Class - Diving
|
|
|
Upper Dublin High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
|
Lehigh University | Away | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Conestoga High School | Away | ||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
|
Malvern Prep | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
|
Villa Maria Academy High School | Home | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
O'Hara Tournament, Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away | ||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Upper Dublin High School
|
|
|
Cardinal O'Hara High School | Away |
Fall 2023 Scores
Fall 2023 Sports Scores
Team | Opponent | Date | Details | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Golf |
vs.
Perkiomen Valley High School
|
|
Details about Golf | Loss | 209-177 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | |||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | |||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | |||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | |||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | |||
Golf |
Llanerch Country Club High School Golf Invitational
|
|
Details about Golf | |||
Tennis |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Tennis | Win | 5-0 | CHANGED: Time changed to earlier in day.. |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | |||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Phoenixville High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | |||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | |||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | |||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Phoenixville High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | |||
Golf |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Loss | 252-226 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | POSTPONED: 09/11/2023 | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 9-0 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 2-1 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Win | 4-0 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 0-4 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
Golf |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Loss | 269-218 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Win | 5-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
Golf |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Golf | Win | 250-337 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Tie | 1-1 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 2-3 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Loss | 0-1 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-1 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Cross Country |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Cross Country | POSTPONED: 9/12/2023 | ||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | CANCELLED | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-1 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | CANCELLED | ||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Golf |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Loss | 279-251 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Tennis | CANCELLED | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 6-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 5-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 4-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Win | 4-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | POSTPONED: TBD | ||
Cross Country |
Abington Invitational
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Delbarton
|
|
Details about Cheer | CHANGED: This event has changed. | ||
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | POSTPONED: 10/3/2023 | ||
Golf |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Win | 253-265 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Cross Country |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 12-1 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 0-5 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Hill School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Loss | 0-6 | |
Golf |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Win | 255-312 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Tie | 3-3 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Win | 1-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Neshaminy High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Win | 5-0 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Neshaminy High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 2-1 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Central Bucks West High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Central Bucks West High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 4-1 | |
Golf |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Golf | Win | 235-279 | |
Cross Country |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Tennis |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Win | 3-2 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 4-1 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 0-5 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Golf |
vs.
Pennsbury High School
|
|
Details about Golf | Loss | 211-201 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 2-3 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 15-1 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 6-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Tie | 1-1 | |
Tennis |
AACA Singles Tournament
|
|
Details about Tennis | |||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
Max Field Hockey Tournament
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-1 | |
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Rock Creek Christian
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Cross Country |
George School Invitational
|
|
Details about Cross Country | CANCELLED | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | POSTPONED: 10/14/2023 | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
Max Field Hockey Tournament
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Loss | 3-4 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | POSTPONED: 10/14/2023 | ||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | POSTPONED: TBD | ||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 4-3 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 3-1 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Tie | 1-1 | |
Golf |
AACA Golf Championship
|
|
Details about Golf | |||
Golf |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Golf | |||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 2-3 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-1 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 4-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Win | 3-0 | |
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Hun School
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Cross Country |
Paul Short Invitational
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Tennis |
vs.
Harriton High School
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 0-5 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 7-0 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | |||
Cross Country |
vs.
Senior Day, Villa Joseph Marie High School, Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 4-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Tennis |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Tennis | Loss | 0-5 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 5-1 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Tie | 1-1 | |
Tennis |
AACA Doubles Tournament
|
|
Details about Tennis | |||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | |||
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 12-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Homecoming, Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Homecoming, Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 2-4 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 3-2 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 3-2 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Tie | 0-0 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Westtown School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | CANCELLED | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Westtown School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Spring-Ford Area High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | CANCELLED | ||
Cheer |
Malvern Prep vs Episcopal
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Rowing |
Navy Day Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 4-3 | |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Loss | 0-6 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | Win | 6-0 | |
Cross Country |
AACA Championship
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Win | 2-1 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
Field Hockey - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - JV | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Tie | 0-0 | |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Loss | 0-2 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
Soccer - JV |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - JV | Win | 1-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
Volleyball - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
Rowing |
Head of the Charles Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Oxford Area High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 13-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Springfield Township High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Marple Newtown High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Quarterfinals, Marple Newtown High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 7-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Quarterfinals, Upper Perkiomen High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Cross Country |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Cross Country | |||
Rowing |
Head of the Schuylkill
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Radnor High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 1-0 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Semifinals, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 7-0 | |
Volleyball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Pope John Paul High School
|
|
Details about Volleyball - Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Strath Haven High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Cheer |
Senior Night - Malvern Prep vs Germantown Academy
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 Championship, Radnor High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Red Land High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-0 | |
Soccer - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Red Land High School
|
|
Details about Soccer - Varsity | Loss | 2-4 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - Quarterfinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 4-1 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
States - Semifinals, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Field Hockey - Varsity |
vs.
PIAA State Championship, Palmyra Area High School
|
|
Details about Field Hockey - Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Marple Newtown High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 22-33 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Henderson Tournament, Henderson High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 43-38 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Loss | 29-32 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Lower Moreland High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 49-41 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 40-13 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Archmere Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 37-22 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | Loss | 17-19 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Loss | 30-32 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Germantown Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 34-47 | |
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Loss | 31-39 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 49-44 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | Loss | 23-49 | |
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 33-28 | |
Swimming and Diving |
Cardinal Class - Diving
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 37-29 | |
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | |||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 40-12 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 50-36 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Radnor High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
O'Hara Tournament, Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 32-55 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Loss | 20-29 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Upper Dublin High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 54-58 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 32-28 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Lower Merion High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 51-36 | |
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 26-24 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 39-37 | |
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 38-16 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 57-24 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | |||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | Win | 101-85 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Hoops for Hope, Souderton Area High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 49-39 | |
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | |||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Strath Haven High School
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 36-27 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 54-34 | |
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | POSTPONED: 02/02/2024 | ||
9th Grade Basketball |
vs.
Haverford High School
|
|
Details about 9th Grade Basketball | CANCELLED | ||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | POSTPONED: 1/26/2024 | ||
Indoor Track and Field |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Loss | 29-32 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 46-32 | |
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Episcopal Academy
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 50-53 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 34-38 | |
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Pennridge High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 38-30 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Pennridge High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 26-27 | |
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 24-20 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 38-10 | |
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
Swimming and Diving |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - JV |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - JV | Win | 36-12 | |
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Conestoga High School
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Senior Day, Sacred Heart Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 50-15 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
AACA Semifinals, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 51-45 | |
Swimming and Diving |
AACA Swimming and Diving Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Paddle Tennis |
vs.
Garnet Valley High School, Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Paddle Tennis | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
AACA Championship, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 25-46 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - First Round, Sun Valley High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 69-41 | |
Indoor Track and Field |
DGVTCA Meet of Champions
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - Quarterfinals, Radnor High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 53-38 | |
Swimming and Diving |
District 1 Swimming Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
District 1 - Semifinal, West Chester East High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Win | 47-40 | |
Swimming and Diving |
District 1 Swimming Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Indoor Track and Field |
PTFCA Indoor Championship
|
|
Details about Indoor Track and Field | |||
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
Bishop Shanahan High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 43-53 | |
Basketball - Varsity |
vs.
States - First Round, Dallas High School
|
|
Details about Basketball - Varsity | Loss | 41-43 | |
Softball |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Softball | CANCELLED | ||
Softball |
vs.
Great Valley HS
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Kennett High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Kennett High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Academy of Notre Dame
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Softball |
vs.
Pottsgrove High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Rowing |
PSRA First Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | Win | 14-7 | |
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Cheer |
First State Open
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Second Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Henderson High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Interboro High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
Haverford Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Third Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Perkiomen Valley High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
Ron Livers Viking Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Fourth Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Fifth Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Field Events Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Track and Field |
Penn Relays
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Softball |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Rowing |
Cooper Cup Regatta, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
Whippet Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Softball |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Chichester High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Track and Field Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
Downingtown West Last Chance Meet
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Ridley High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - First Round
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
District 1 Semifinals
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Quarterfinals
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Softball |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Semifinals
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
SRAA National Championship, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity |
Calendar View
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Mon, Feb 26
Tue, Feb 27
Thu, Feb 29
Fri, Mar 1
Sat, Mar 2
Sun, Mar 3
Mon, Mar 4
Tue, Mar 5
Wed, Mar 6
Thu, Mar 7
Fri, Mar 8
Sun, Mar 10
Tue, Mar 12
Wed, Mar 13
Thu, Mar 14
Fri, Mar 15
Sat, Mar 16
Sun, Mar 17
Mon, Mar 18
Tue, Mar 19
Wed, Mar 20
Thu, Mar 21
Fri, Mar 22
Sun, Mar 24
Mon, Mar 25
Wed, Mar 27
Thu, Mar 28
Fri, Mar 29
Sat, Mar 30
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tue, Apr 2
Wed, Apr 3
Spring 2024 Sports Scores
Team | Opponent | Date | Details | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Softball |
vs.
Pottsgrove High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Swimming and Diving |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Swimming and Diving | |||
Rowing |
PSRA First Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | Win | 14-7 | |
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Pope John Paul High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Unionville High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Cheer |
First State Open
|
|
Details about Cheer | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Owen J Roberts High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Second Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Bayard Rustin High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Twin Valley
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Henderson High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Interboro High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
Haverford Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Ocean City High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Third Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Perkiomen Valley High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Sacred Heart Academy, Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
Ron Livers Viking Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Fourth Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Cardinal O'Hara High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Fifth Flick
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Field Events Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown West High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Track and Field |
Penn Relays
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Softball |
vs.
Springfield High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Rowing |
Cooper Cup Regatta, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
Whippet Invitational
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Softball |
vs.
Archbishop John Carroll High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Downingtown East High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Chichester High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
Merion Mercy Academy, Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Agnes Irwin
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Villa Joseph Marie High School
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Track and Field |
vs.
The Hill School
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Rowing |
PSRA Philadelphia City Championship
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
AACA Track and Field Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Softball |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Mount St. Joseph Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Softball |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Lacrosse - JV |
vs.
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - JV | |||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
Downingtown West Last Chance Meet
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
USRowing Mid-Atlantic Championship, Mercer Lake, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
vs.
Ridley High School
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - First Round
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Track and Field |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
Stotesbury Cup Regatta
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Softball |
District 1 Semifinals
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Quarterfinals
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Softball |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Softball | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 - Semifinals
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity | |||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Track and Field |
PIAA State Championship
|
|
Details about Track and Field | |||
Rowing |
SRAA National Championship, Cooper River, NJ
|
|
Details about Rowing | |||
Lacrosse - Varsity |
District 1 Championship
|
|
Details about Lacrosse - Varsity |